Rules Committee

*Certified

 

 

Rules Committee

Rules Coordinator *Lynne Gangi, Half Moon Bay
Committee Advisor *K.C. Cote, Oakmont

Rules Committee by Area

CENTRAL VALLEY AREA
Kaytee Lively, Area Chair, Sequoia Woods
Theresa Grandi, Woodbridge
*Janet Winslow, Discovery Bay

EAST BAY AREA
*Suzanne Olsen, Area Chair, Crow Canyon
*Alice Kulka, Sequoyah
Jeanine Schreiber, Crow Canyon
Sandy Westall, Mira Vista

MONTEREY AREA
*Lynne Gangi, Half Moon Bay

NORTH BAY AREA
*Linda Minehan, Area Chair, Marin
*K.C. Coté, Oakmont
*Fran Weber, Fountaingrove
Penny Wright, Oakmont

NORTH VALLEY AREA
*Debbie Mackie, Area Chair, Riverview
*Annette Reynolds, Peach Tree
Sharon Peterson, Auburn

PENINSULA AREA
*Lynne Gangi, Area Chair, Half Moon Bay
Susie Q Conklin, Half Moon Bay

RIVER VALLEY AREA
*Joanna Duran, Area Chair, Serrano
Doris Luna, El Macero

SAN FRANCISCO AREA
*Lynne Gangi, Area Chair, Half Moon Bay
Sara Mitchell, Half Moon Bay

SOUTH VALLEY AREA
*Jeannie Trippel, Area Chair, Fort Washington
Rosie Hayashi, Copper River

 

 

 

* Certified

Rules Committee by Area

Central Valley Area

*Fran Wagner, Area Chair Greenhorn Creek
*Pat Glattke Mace Meadow
*Janet Winslow Discovery Bay
Kaytee Lively Sequoia Woods

East Bay Area

*Suzanne Olsen, Area Chair Crow Canyon
*Alice Kulka Sequoyah
Jeanine Schreiber Crow Canyon

Monterey Area

*Joan Sarringhaus, Area Chair Pajaro Valley
*Gail Rogers Pasatiempo

North Bay Area

*Linda Minehan, Area Chair Marin
Linda Arens Napa Valley
*KC Cote Oakmont
*Fran Weber Fountain Grove
 Penny Wright Oakmont

North Valley Area

*Annette Reynolds, Area Chair Peach Tree
 *Debbie Mackie Riverview
Sharon Peterson Auburn
Pat Zimmerman Catte Verdera

Peninsula Area

*Lynne Gangi, Area Chair Half Moon Bay
Vicki Krattli Silver Creek Valley

River Valley Area

*Joanna Duran, Area Chair Serrano
Doris Luna El Macero

San Francisco Area

*Lynne Gangi, Area Chair Half Moon Bay
 Susie Q. Conklin Half Moon Bay

South Valley Area

*Jeannie Trippel, Area Chair Fort Washington